Schwäbischer Mannschaftspokal Saison 2019/2020

Halbfinale (bis 05.04.2020)

Brett

Heimmannschaft

DWZ

-

Gastmannschaft

DWZ

Ergebnis

SK Krumbach

-

SK Kriegshaber

SF Augsburg

-

TSV Haunstetten

2. Runde 01.12.2019 10:00 Uhr

Brett

Heimmannschaft

DWZ

-

Gastmannschaft

DWZ

Ergebnis

TSV Haunstetten

1887

-

SC Dietmannsried

1787

4 : 0

1

Petzelberger, Ferdinand

2084

-

Martin, Paul

1886

1 : 0

2

Beck, Gerald

1952

-

Dekov, Bozhidar

1824

1 : 0

3

Heimann, Helmut

1875

-

Natterer, Winfried

1626

1 : 0

4

Kutschick, Robert

1635

-

Martin, Heinz

1811

1 : 0

SF Augsburg

2084

-

SC Kempten 1878

1995

2½ : 1½

1

Vuckovic, Zarko

2265

-

Wagner, Julian

1910

1 : 0

2

Brückner, Thomas

2279

-

Dr. Hanisch, Sebastian

2095

½ : ½

3

Weisheit, Erik

1933

-

Schmid, Peter

2084

0 : 1

4

Schindler, Alexander

1859

-

Pleyer, Felix

1889

1 : 0

SK Kriegshaber

2018

-

SF Bad Grönenbach

1853

2 : 2

1

Bintakies, Michael

2165

-

Thielke, Pascal

1709

½ : ½

2

Dr. Hahn, Christoph

2149

-

Schiegg, Peter

1952

1 : 0

3

Schönau, Helmut

2006

-

Walz, Robert

1897

½ : ½

4

Rehe, Walter

1751

-

Zimmermann, Jens

1855

0 : 1

SK Krumbach

-

SK Immenstadt 09

4 : 0 kl

Spiellokal

SK Kriegshaber
Altes Zollhaus
Ulmer Straße 182
86156 Augsburg

1. Runde 22.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

Brett

Heimmannschaft

DWZ

-

Gastmannschaft

DWZ

Ergebnis

SK Rochade Augsburg

1937

-

SK Krumbach

1959

1 : 3

1

Otte, Marco

2161

-

Wild, Rudolf

2149

 0 : 1

2

Zehrfeld, Thorsten

2084

-

Dr. Link, Ulrich

1937

½ : ½

3

Jagdhuber, Hans

1890

-

Riedel, Lutz

1946

½ : ½

4

Wiedemann, Manfred

1614

-

Seidl, Jens

1803

0 : 1

SC Nördlingen-Ries

1821

-

TSV Haunstetten

1876

1 : 3

1

Förch, Benedikt

1983

-

Behling, Robert

2043

1 : 0

2

Wittal, Werner

1858

-

Beck, Gerald

1952

0 : 1

3

Gebhard, Andreas

1718

-

Heimann, Helmut

1875

0 : 1

4

Holzmann, Helmut

1726

-

Kutschick, Robert

1635

0 : 1

SC Kempten 1878

1738

-

SC Dietmannsried II

1369

3½ : ½

1

Wagner, Julian

1900

-

Czitron, Gerhard

1595

1 : 0

2

Pleyer, Felix

1890

-

Buchka, Josef

1216

1 : 0

3

Martin, Rudolf

1798

-

Sichler, Stephan

1304

½ : ½

4

Ding, Tina

1364

-

Illg, Johann

1361

1 : 0

SC Dietmannsried

1787

-

ASV Martinszell

1576

3 : 1

1

Martin, Paul

1886

-

Dorner, Günther

1777

1 : 0

2

Martin, Heinz

1811

-

Schmitt, Wolfgang Max

1504

1 : 0

3

Natterer, Winfired

1628

-

Linder, Thomas

1422

½ : ½

4

Dekov, Bozhidar

1824

-

Lechner, Toni

1602

½ : ½

SK Immenstadt 09

1616

-

SF Bad Grönenbach II

1595

2½ : 1½

1

Riegger, Harry

1778

-

Schrinner, Stefan

1760

½ : ½

2

Alt, Karl-Heinz

1681

-

Wibel, Stefan

1734

½ : ½

3

Dillinger, Hans

1585

-

Küchle, Helmut

1513

½ : ½

4

Bornschein, Winfried

1421

-

Gashi, Beqir

1373

1 : 0

SK Kriegshaber, SF Augsburg und SF Bad Grönenbach waren spielfrei.

Spiellokale

SF Bad Grönenbach
Sebastian-Kneipp-Mittelschule
Kemptener Straße 7
87730 Bad Grönenbach

TSV Haunstetten
Altes Hauptgebäude / 2. Stock
Landsberger Straße 3
86179 Augsburg-Haunstetten

Gemeldete Mannschaften

Augsburg

Nordschwaben

Mittelschwaben

Südschwaben

SK Rochade Augsburg
SF Augsburg
SK Kriegshaber
TSV Haunstetten



SC Nördlingen-Ries







SK Krumbach





SF Bad Grönenbach
SF Bad Grönenbach II
SC Dietmannsried
SC Dietmannsried II
ASV Martinszell
SC Kempten 1878
SK Immenstadt 09